Agenda
17 January 2018
M
S
S
R
K
J
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

No

Nama

Jenis Lomba

Peringkat

Tingkat / Tahun

1

Riki Zeprinato

LKS “Agronomy”

III

Sumbar  / 2016

2

Heru Febrianto

LKS “Livestock”

II

Sumbar  / 2016

3

Adnan Abdi Wiguna

LKS “Automobile”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

4

Riki Zeprinato

LKS “Agronomy”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

5

Heru Febrianto

LKS “Livestock”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

6

Lilit Febriani

LKS “IT Software”

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

7

Aidil A

LKS “IT Network”

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

8

Afrizal

LKS “Web Design”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2016

9

Aidil A

LKS “IT Network”

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2015

10

Afrizal

LKS “Web Design”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2015

11

Berto Syuhada

Lagu Minang

III

SMA/MA/SMK Sumbar 3/2015

12

Wella Novelfi

Lagu Minang

III

SMA/MA/SMK Sumbar 3/2015

13

Wella Novelfi

Lagu Minang

III

Tingkat Sumbar/2015

14

Wella Novelfi

Lagu Minang

I

Persegi Jilid 2 /2015

15

Teju Marselen

Lagu Minang

I

Persegi Jilid 2 /2015

16

Nurul Madini

Lagu Minang

II

Persegi Jilid 2 /2015

17

Berto Syuhada

Lagu Minang

II

Persegi Jilid 2 /2015

18

Wina Okta Viani

Renang

II & III (1 Perak, 1 Perunggu)

Porprov / 2014

19

Wini Okta Viani

Renang

III (2 Perunggu)

Porprov / 2014

20

Rapin

Renang

I & II (2 Emas, 1 Perak)

Porprov / 2014

21

Dirma Dio

Pencak Silat

 II (Perak)

/ 2014

22

Fauzan Fahrul Aziz

Web Design

II

SMK Se-Sumbar/2014

23

Elfi Novis

 

 

 

24

Berto Syuhada

 

 

 

25

Fauzan Fahrul Aziz

LKS “Web Design”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2014

26

Khoiruddin Siregar

LKS “IT Software”

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2014

27

Lara Oktavia

Renang

II ( Perak )

Kejurda / 2013

28

Lara Oktavia

Renang

III ( Perunggu )

Porda / 2013

29

Funny Hatifah

Gulat

III ( Perunggu )

Porda / 2013

30

Reno Suci Ramadani

Gulat

III ( Perunggu )

Porda / 2013

31

Tezha N

Gulat

III ( Perunggu )

Porda / 2013

32

Oktavianus

Gulat

II ( Perak )

Porda / 2013

33

Olivia Wulan Tika

Karatedo

III ( Perunggu )

Tingkat Sumbar / 2013

 

Agung Parmato

LKS TKJ

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2013

 

Fajrin Deswira

LKS “Web Design”

I

Kabupaten Solok / 2013

34

Agung Parmato

Perakitan PC

I

SMK Se-Sumbar/2012

35

Arif Rahman

LKS TKJ

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2012

36

Fauzan Fahrul Aziz

LKS TKJ

II

Kabupaten Solok / 2012

37

Febi Janur Hamzah

Perakitan PC

II

SMK Se-Sumbar/2012

38

Funny Hatifah

Paskibraka

-

Propinsi / 2012

39

Frengki Jasmanto

Futsal

I

Kabupaten Solok

40

Kelfin Melindo

Silat

III

Kabupaten Solok

41

Rebi Fadli

Silat

 

Propinsi

42

Delsa Roja

Volly

III

Propinsi

43

Rendi Rafdi

Pencak Silat

I

Kabupaten Solok

44

Yolanda

Lagu Minang

III

Kabupaten Solok

45

Silvera Yeni

Marching B

I

Kabupaten Solok

46

Berto Syuhada

Lagu Minang

II

Kabupaten Solok

47

Sri Amelia Putri

Musik

II

Kabupaten Solok

48

Yulfitri Ningsih

Musik

II

Kabupaten Solok

49

Kelfin Melindo

Musik

III

Kabupaten Solok

50

Zulfajri

Musik

 

Kabupaten Solok

51

Khoirudin Siregar

Lagu Minang

I

Kabupaten Solok

52

Yulia Deswati

Puisi

HARAPAN I

Kabupaten Solok